2 BEDROOM PREMIUM
DISCOVER HUDSON PLACE RESIDENCES
Hudson Place Residences presents a thoughtfully integrated environment, blending contemporary living with vibrant activity spaces. Explore inviting communal settings designed to foster connections and well-being. This unique setting opens doors to a diverse array of lifestyle experiences, all within a cohesive urban fabric. A place where daily life finds enriched possibilities.
*The information is subject to change and photos/images used are for illustration purposes only.
Gain early access to comprehensive materials for Hudson Place Residences. Explore detailed floor plans, unit configurations, site maps, and initial details. Connect with us to understand the various possibilities this property presents and learn more about its distinct features.
Hudson Place Residences
Hudson Place Residences
Singapore
West Region
Local
D5 - PASIR PANJANG, HONG LEONG GARDEN, CLEMENTI NEW TOWN
Media Circle
327
99 YEARS
NON-LANDED RESIDENTIAL
2029
82125
P&T CONSULTANTS PTE LTD
UNITED PROJECT CONSULTANTS PTE LTD
ENGINEER ALLIANCE PTE LTD
05805K MK03 at Media Circle
QingJian Realty, FORSEA HOLDINGS, HOOVASUN HOLDING
Explore a curated selection of residences, from 1-Bedroom units to expansive 4-Bedroom homes, Sky Suites, and grand Penthouse designs. Each space reflects thoughtful planning, prioritizing maximization and versatile layouts. Discover living areas crafted for adaptability, ensuring both comfort and practical functionality for diverse lifestyles.
Hudson Place Residences
Discover amenity areas designed for diverse lifestyles. Spanning multiple levels, these thoughtfully curated spaces offer a range of recreational and relaxation options. From vibrant community hubs to peaceful green pockets, every corner invites engagement and rejuvenation, enhancing daily living for all.
Seamless Connections
Connect effortlessly with nearby MRT lines including the East West Line and Circle Line, ensuring convenient travel. Numerous bus services are also readily available for broader access.
Dining & Retail Hubs
Indulge in a vibrant array of shopping and dining options at nearby centers like Queensway Shopping Centre and The Star Vista. Explore diverse culinary experiences at various hawker centers.
Green Spaces & Wellness
Rejuvenate amidst nature with convenient access to tranquil parks and recreational areas. Discover peaceful retreats for leisurely strolls and outdoor activities.
Trains (MRT & LRT)
EW20 Commonwealth
MRT
1070 mCC23 One-north
MRT
1120 mCC24 Kent Ridge
MRT
1180 mBus Stops
Bef Whitchurch Rd
Portsdown Rd
130 mInfinite Studios
Portsdown Rd
190 mAft Whitchurch Rd
Portsdown Rd
270 mPrimary Schools
New Town Primary School
300 Tanglin Halt Road
900 mFairfield Methodist School (primary)
100 Dover Road
1370 mQueenstown Primary School
310 Margaret Drive
1440 mSecondary Schools
Queensway Secondary School
2a Margaret Drive
1090 mFairfield Methodist School (secondary)
102 Dover Road
1540 mQueenstown Secondary School
1 Strathmore Road
2000 mInternational Schools
Tanglin Trust School
95 Portsdown Rd Singapore 139299
530 mAnglo-chinese School (international) Singapore
61 Jalan Hitam Manis Singapore 278475
1650 mIss International School
21 Preston Road Singapore 109355
1830 mSupermarkets
Queensway Shopping Centre
Central
1110 mAnchorpoint
Central
1250 mAlexandra Central
Central
1310 mHealthcare
Tanglin Trust School Clinic
Portsdown Road
530 mUnited Medicare Centre (queensway)
Queensway
650 mSengkang Pharmacy (main Building Blk1)
Alexandra Road
750 mHudson Place Residences
|
Type & Size |
No. of Units left |
Size (sqft) |
Price |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2 BEDROOM PREMIUM |
32 Units |
646 - 646 sqft |
$1,656,000 - $1,747,000 ($2,563 - $2,704 PSF) |
|
2 BEDROOM PREMIUM + STUDY |
23 Units |
689 - 689 sqft |
$1,713,000 - $1,863,000 ($2,486 - $2,704 PSF) |
|
3 BEDROOM PREMIUM |
19 Units |
1,023 - 1,023 sqft |
$2,431,000 - $2,661,000 ($2,376 - $2,601 PSF) |
|
3 BEDROOM PREMIUM + STUDY |
9 Units |
1,055 - 1,055 sqft |
$2,667,000 - $2,774,000 ($2,528 - $2,629 PSF) |
|
4 BEDROOM PREMIUM |
4 Units |
1,152 - 1,152 sqft |
$2,835,000 - $3,017,000 ($2,461 - $2,619 PSF) |
|
4 BEDROOM SUITE + FLEXI |
39 Units |
1,432 - 1,432 sqft |
$3,474,000 - $3,851,000 ($2,426 - $2,689 PSF) |
|
5BR + Entertainment Room + Flexi |
1 Units |
1,755 - 1,755 sqft |
$4,754,000 - $4,754,000 ($2,709 - $2,709 PSF) |
|
5BR + Study |
1 Units |
1,765 - 1,765 sqft |
$4,579,000 - $4,579,000 ($2,594 - $2,594 PSF) |
|
6BR + Entertainment rm + pte lift |
2 Units |
2,164 - 2,196 sqft |
$5,815,000 - $5,944,000 ($2,687 - $2,707 PSF) |
Hudson Place Residences
Discover a refined living experience at Hudson Place Residences, where multi-level facilities are thoughtfully integrated to enhance every day. From serene relaxation zones to vibrant activity hubs, these spaces connect seamlessly. Enjoy captivating panoramas, offering a backdrop to your moments.
Contact Us Today